Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan P.No.110/23 24 Reconcreting Of Manikkal Vaakamala Road In Ward 14
Description
Annual Plan P.No.110/23 24 Reconcreting Of Manikkal Vaakamala Road In Ward 14
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618969_14
Reference
Number
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6352
Tender Value -
Place LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.