Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Bawal Disty From Km 0.000 To 10.405 Tail For Rabi 2025 26.
Description
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Bawal Disty From Km 0.000 To 10.405 Tail For Rabi 2025 26.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_485717_1
Reference
Number
20251E37CA5E 2C78 418A A3E7 24506B47BA4E137IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 2800
Tender Value -
Place BERWAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=563746

Start Date November 26, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2025

Expired 273 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.