Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jalalpur Disty. From Km 0.000 To 15.000(tail) For Rabi 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jalalpur Disty. From Km 0.000 To 15.000(tail) For Rabi 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_484456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025F40226BF 2253 45E9 A44E CD71CBCE4779137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHERA MURAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562475 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty from km 0.000 to tail.
Estimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty from km 0.000 to tail.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 (tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 (tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type