Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Nikhri Disty. From Km. 0.000 To 11.251 (Tail) For Rabi 2025
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Nikhri Disty. From Km. 0.000 To 11.251 (Tail) For Rabi 2025
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202638807E18 DEB1 4DAE B78F 4D14D1F6C893137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAMBER MASSANI KHIJURI MANDIA KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599947 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty. from km 0.000 to 15.000(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty. from km 0.000 to 15.000(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 (tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 (tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bawal disty from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of bawal disty from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type