Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Dhamdham To Sawangi Bhamble Sankrala Bamni Pati Ambarwadi Angalgaon Mankeshwar Sh 248 To Kehal Sawali Bk Road Mdr 5 Km 4/00 To 10/00 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Dhamdham To Sawangi Bhamble Sankrala Bamni Pati Ambarwadi Angalgaon Mankeshwar Sh 248 To Kehal Sawali Bk Road Mdr 5 Km 4/00 To 10/00 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937328_3 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road along with bridge to mdr-2 to dhamdham sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 km 24/000 to 33/000 and 38/000 to 40/000 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement of road along with bridge to mdr-2 to dhamdham sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 km 24/000 to 33/000 and 38/000 to 40/000 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mdr-2 to dhamdham sangvi(bha.)sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar to sh-248 to kehal sawali bk.to (mdr-5)km 0/00 to 2/500,10/00 to 29/500,31/400 to 39/200(actual km 10/00 to 29/500)tq.jintur dist.parbhan
One year annual maintenance to mdr-2 to dhamdham sangvi(bha.)sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar to sh-248 to kehal sawali bk.to (mdr-5)km 0/00 to 2/500,10/00 to 29/500,31/400 to 39/200(actual km 10/00 to 29/500)tq.jintur dist.parbhan
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon kajle to ambarwadi road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 inculding c.d.work tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to pimpalgaon kajle to ambarwadi road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 inculding c.d.work tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreSt and bt to atrawal - rajora - mankeshwar road k.m. 12/00 to 13/00. odr.10 tal yawal
5054.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreRepairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Repairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type