Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road Starting From Sh 196 Kolhapur Iti Pachgaon Vadgaon Khebawade To Bamni Mdr 30 Km. 0/00 To 14/400 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Road Starting From Sh 196 Kolhapur Iti Pachgaon Vadgaon Khebawade To Bamni Mdr 30 Km. 0/00 To 14/400 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRP_1198415_2
Reference
Number
25 for 2025-26 (B2 /B1) (OPEN) CRF
Tender Fee 7580
EMD 9.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075754

Start Date July 08, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.