Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Wiedning From Kolhapur Sh 196 (Timber Market Kaman) Ramanad Nagar Jaragnager Pachgaon To Mdr 30 Joining Road Vr 124 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement With Wiedning From Kolhapur Sh
196 (Timber Market Kaman) Ramanad Nagar Jaragnager Pachgaon To
Mdr 30 Joining Road Vr 124 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Karveer Dist
Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935859_2 |
|
Reference Number |
49 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superinteding Engineer P W Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road starting from sh 196 kolhapur iti pachgaon vadgaon khebawade to bamni mdr 30 km. 0/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road starting from sh 196 kolhapur iti pachgaon vadgaon khebawade to bamni mdr 30 km. 0/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to sh 196 to iti pachgaon girgaon vadagaon nandgaon khebwade to bachani mdr 30 km 0/00 to 20/200 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist kolhapur
Repairs to sh 196 to iti pachgaon girgaon vadagaon nandgaon khebwade to bachani mdr 30 km 0/00 to 20/200 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at vidya mandir pachgaon tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Construction of two room school building at vidya mandir pachgaon tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of accident zone on road kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 196 joining road sh 189 at km. 26/100 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (black spot)
Improvement of accident zone on road kolhapur&#x0d kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 196 joining road sh 189 at&#x0d km. 26/100 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (black spot)
Read moreImprovement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreSt bt to gaon internal road at pachgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under 2515 gramin vikas fund )
St bt to gaon internal road at pachgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under 2515 gramin vikas fund )
Read moreConstruction of open sabhagrah and development of parisar in shicswarup nagar at mouje pachgaon tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of open sabhagrah and development of parisar in shicswarup nagar at mouje pachgaon tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type