Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mdr 2 To Dhamdham Sangvi(bha.)Sankrala Bamani Pati Ambarwadi Angalgaon Mankeshwar To Sh 248 To Kehal Sawali Bk.To (Mdr 5)km 0/00 To 2/500,10/00 To 29/500,31/400 To 39/200(actual Km 10/00 To 29/500)tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhan
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mdr 2 To Dhamdham Sangvi(bha.)Sankrala Bamani Pati Ambarwadi Angalgaon Mankeshwar To Sh 248 To Kehal Sawali Bk.To (Mdr 5)km 0/00 To 2/500,10/00 To 29/500,31/400 To 39/200(actual Km 10/00 To 29/500)tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930033_7 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi bhamble sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar sh-248 to kehal sawali bk road mdr-5 km 4/00 to 10/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi bhamble sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar sh-248 to kehal sawali bk road mdr-5 km 4/00 to 10/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road along with bridge to mdr-2 to dhamdham sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 km 24/000 to 33/000 and 38/000 to 40/000 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement of road along with bridge to mdr-2 to dhamdham sankrala bamani pati ambarwadi angalgaon mankeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 km 24/000 to 33/000 and 38/000 to 40/000 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 23/600 to 29/00 and km 29/00 to 34/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Improvement to vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 23/600 to 29/00 and km 29/00 to 34/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreimprovement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type