Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 11.600 (Head To Tail) Of Right Shahzad Canal In Lalitpur District.
Description
Restoration Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 11.600 (Head To Tail) Of Right Shahzad Canal In Lalitpur District.
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_898620_1
Reference
Number
04/SE/2023-24 Dt. 12.02.2024
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 4.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place lalitpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1546088

Start Date February 17, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.