Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Canal Restoration And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 14.600 Of Sachendi Minor In Kanpur Dehat District.
|
| Description |
Work Of Canal Restoration And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 14.600 Of Sachendi Minor In Kanpur Dehat District.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_979125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06/SE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 2.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736847 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot-03 restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 9.792 of the kailor minor in district jalaun.
Lot-03 restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 9.792 of the kailor minor in district jalaun.
Read moreRestoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Restoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land of sagra dy from km 0.000 to km 36.600 in distt. pratapgarh
Restoration and demarcation of canal land of sagra dy from km 0.000 to km 36.600 in distt. pratapgarh
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Read moreRestoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 11.600 (head to tail) of right shahzad canal in lalitpur district.
Restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 11.600 (head to tail) of right shahzad canal in lalitpur district.
Read moreof your Industry type