Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Work At Of Government Primary School S.No. 101 In Neem Chandowa Ganv Ward No. 59 Zone 13 File No. 315/24 X3/3
Description
Maintenance Work At Of Government Primary School S.No. 101 In Neem Chandowa Ganv Ward No. 59 Zone 13 File No. 315/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_427248_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/315/24X3/3/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5327
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503575

Start Date June 06, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.