Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anganwadi Maintenance And Other Work At Neem Chanhowa Ganv Zone No.13 Ward No.59.File No.180/25 X3/3.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Anganwadi Maintenance And Other Work At Neem Chanhowa Ganv Zone No.13 Ward No.59.File No.180/25 X3/3.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_453849_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/180/25x3/3/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595100 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenacne of anganwadi kendra and etc work at mada ganv ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 94/25x3/3.2nd call
Maintenacne of anganwadi kendra and etc work at mada ganv ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 94/25x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Construction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Maintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Construction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(mahapour nidhi) construction of community hall at line no.13 ward no.12 zone 05.file no.336/25x3/3.3rd call.
(mahapour nidhi) construction of community hall at line no.13 ward no.12 zone 05.file no.336/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type