Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work At Of Government Primary School S.No. 147 In Kedarpur Ward No. 59 Zone 13 File No.312/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work At Of Government Primary School S.No. 147 In Kedarpur Ward No. 59 Zone 13 File No.312/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_427199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/312/24X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503517 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 314/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 314/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13.file no. 314/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13.file no. 314/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type