Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work At Of Government Middle School S.No. 146 In Kedarpur Ward No. 59 Zone No. 13 File No. 313/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work At Of Government Middle School S.No. 146 In Kedarpur Ward No. 59 Zone No. 13 File No. 313/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_448765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/313/24x3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528302 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13.file no. 314/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13.file no. 314/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 147 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no.312/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 147 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no.312/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 314/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 05 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 314/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone no.13.file no.315/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of govt primari middle school work at veerpur zone no.24 ward no.065.file no.223/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of govt primari middle school work at veerpur zone no.24 ward no.065.file no.223/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Maintenance work at of government primary school s.no. 101 in neem chandowa ganv ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 315/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type