Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenace Of Dammage Aganwadi Work At Koti Ganv Zone No.13 Ward No.59. File No.86/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenace Of Dammage Aganwadi Work At Koti Ganv Zone No.13 Ward No.59. File No.86/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_439057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/86/25x3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517176 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Construction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenace of aganwadi work at village bajrang pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.40/25x3/3.
Maintenace of aganwadi work at village bajrang pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.40/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreAnganwadi maintenance and other work at neem chanhowa ganv zone no.13 ward no.59.file no.180/25x3/3.3rd call.
Anganwadi maintenance and other work at neem chanhowa ganv zone no.13 ward no.59.file no.180/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at kedarpur ganv jatav mohalla ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.113/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenacne of anganwadi kendra and etc work at mada ganv ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 94/25x3/3.2nd call
Maintenacne of anganwadi kendra and etc work at mada ganv ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 94/25x3/3.2nd call
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of dammage b.t. road work at zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 16/25x3/5
Maintenance and construction of dammage b.t. road work at zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 16/25x3/5
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read moreRain watar harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone no. 17,18,20,21..file no.144/25x3/3.
Rain watar harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone no. 17,18,20,21..file no.144/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type