Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No 145/2023 24 Alamara Company To
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No 145/2023 24 Alamara Company To
Madankavu Drain And Covering Slab In Kottamkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583267_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/MBP |
| Tender Fee | 2060 |
| EMD | 23304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW SUBDIVISI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu
Annual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu kuttichira road in kottamkara gp under mukhathala bp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project no 15/2023-24-chamathadam naborzhs
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 15/2023-24-chamathadam naborzhs cashew factory road in thrikkovilvattom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender -annual plan-2023-24, malappuram bp, kannamkulam improvement in anakayam gp project no. 145/24
Kulam maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project no 33/2023-24-kannoli konambhagam revathy muthal achubhavanam thodu sidewall in elamballoor gp
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 33/2023-24-kannoli konambhagam revathy muthal achubhavanam thodu sidewall in elamballoor gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 45/2023-24-special anganwadi facilities in anganwadi no 7 at mayyanad gp
Retender annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 45/2023-24-special anganwadi facilities in anganwadi no 7 at mayyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 malampuzha bp pro no 145 iruppassery road tarring puthupariyaram gp
Annual plan 2023 24 malampuzha bp pro no 145 iruppassery road tarring puthupariyaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type