Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No 33/2023 24 Kannoli Konambhagam Revathy Muthal Achubhavanam Thodu Sidewall In Elamballoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No 33/2023 24 Kannoli Konambhagam Revathy Muthal Achubhavanam Thodu Sidewall In Elamballoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583267_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/MBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW SUBDIVISI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 99/2023-24-udayinkavu moozhiyil thodu side wall and covering slab phase 2 in elamballoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project 42/2023-24-mukhathala block - mevaram patasekhara samithi opposite kalari ittilayan kshethram drain sidewall in elamballoor-
Annual plan-project 42/2023-24-mukhathala block - mevaram patasekhara samithi opposite kalari ittilayan kshethram drain sidewall in elamballoor-
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Retenderannual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Annual plan-project no 41/2023-mukhathala block-kalkulathu west vayal drain sidewall
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Retenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Annual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu
Annual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu kuttichira road in kottamkara gp under mukhathala bp
Read moreof your Industry type