Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Deo River At 62.300 Km Of Jamaghat Tdpumb Rupsa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
Description
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Deo River At 62.300 Km Of Jamaghat Tdpumb Rupsa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_96411_1
Reference
Number
CCEEC-23/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 8.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.