Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of H.L Bridge Over Bhandan River At 1.800 K.M. On Baduski To Bandirabasa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj.
Description
Construction Of H.L Bridge Over Bhandan River At 1.800 K.M. On Baduski To Bandirabasa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj.
Organisation CE RW I | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CERWI_115753_1
Reference
Number
NCB380
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mayurbhanj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546496

Start Date July 19, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/07/2025

Expired 403 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.