Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Deo River At 62.300 Km Of Jamaghat Tdpumb Rupsa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Deo River At 62.300 Km Of Jamaghat Tdpumb Rupsa Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95648_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEEC-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over deo river at 62.300km of jamaghat tdpumb rupsa road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over deo river at 62.300km of jamaghat tdpumb rupsa road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over deo river on kuttling to chaitannyagadi in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over deo river on kuttling to chaitannyagadi in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over deo river on kuttling to chaitannyagadi in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over deo river on kuttling to chaitannyagadi in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over deo river on upper taldiha to balam village in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over deo river on upper taldiha to balam village in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over deo river on upper taldiha to balam village in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over deo river on upper taldiha to balam village in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river gangahar on thakurmunda dangadiha fodadiha udala manatri baisingha rupsa road at 84.200km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over river gangahar on thakurmunda dangadiha fodadiha udala manatri baisingha rupsa road at 84.200km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over deo on jhumkakudar to rudung road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over deo on jhumkakudar to rudung road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river kanhu at 2.00 km on kucheipal to badbaikala in the district of mayurbhanj
Construction of h.l. bridge over river kanhu at 2.00 km on kucheipal to badbaikala in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road in the district of mayurbhanj
Construction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over bhandan river at 1.800 k.m. on baduski to bandirabasa road in the district of mayurbhanj.
Construction of h.l bridge over bhandan river at 1.800 k.m. on baduski to bandirabasa road in the district of mayurbhanj.
Read moreof your Industry type