Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Naluperiya Sc Colony Water Supply Scheme Project No.(256/24) So226/25 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayth 2023 24 Naluperiya Sc Colony Water Supply Scheme Project No.(256/24) So226/25 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/AE/LSGD/KDLY/226-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5633 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077255 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24- naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme project no.256/24-general civil w
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24-&#x0d naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme project no.256/24-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 construction of sub center building at koodali phc -project no.233/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 -koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 community soak pit for koodali fhc-project no.228/23-24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 -koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 community soak pit for koodali fhc-project no.228/23-24-general civil work
Read morePallom bp 2023/24(pno.184/24)providing basic facilities to neerikkadu sc colony in ayarkkunnam gramapanchayth(retender)
Pallom bp 2023/24(pno.184/24)providing basic facilities to neerikkadu sc colony in ayarkkunnam gramapanchayth(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chundol pond renovation related worksproject no.213/23-24-general civil wor
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chundol pond renovation related worksproject no.213/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ottathanni nedukulam kadavu road retarring-project no.153/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ottathanni nedukulam kadavu road retarring-project no.153/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 k m h road renovation-project no.89/24- general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 k m h road renovation-project no.89/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 additional works to mcf building-project no.108/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type