Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert On Juni Jhar Nayi Jhar Road Km. 1/0
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert On Juni Jhar Nayi Jhar Road Km. 1/0
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_472032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 06/2025-26 E.E. P.W.D. DN. SALUMBER |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALUMBER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=844677 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on hanuwantiya to jaswantpura in km 1/500 (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on hanuwantiya to jaswantpura in km 1/500 (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on banswara mahidam km. 3/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on banswara mahidam km. 3/0.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreof your Industry type