Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc Of Item Part No N1/R 72,1015 003396 (Mtrl No. 10512206) Evacuator Chamber (2 A46 Sb 01 2 Sb Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Description |
Proc Of Item Part No N1/R 72,1015 003396 (Mtrl No. 10512206) Evacuator Chamber (2 A46 Sb 01 2 Sb Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_687024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC-61 (2022-23)/10628/OS-5D/ADG Proc A/56 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAFVD, Kirkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769041 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
N1/r-72,1015-002887 recoil brake (assy drg) (2a46-sb-08sb) (main eqpt- tank t-72) (mtrl no. 10545772)
N1/r-72,1015-002887 recoil brake (assy drg) (2a46-sb-08sb) (main eqpt tank
 t-72) (mtrl no. 10545772)
Read moreN1/r-72,5310-015451 (mtrl no. 10513035) nut (evacuator chamber) (2a20-01-8) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72,5310-015451 (mtrl no. 10513035) nut (evacuator chamber) (2a20-01-8) applicable to tank t-72
Read moreN1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72,
Read moreSupply of n1/r-72,1015-003360 rod (recoil brake) (2a46-08-3) (main eqpt- tank t-72), quantity-72 nos
Supply of n1/r-72,1015-003360 rod (recoil brake) (2a46-08-3) (main eqpt tank t-72), quantity-72 nos
Read moreof your Industry type