Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1/R 72,1015 002887 Recoil Brake (Assy Drg) (2 A46 Sb 08 Sb) (Main Eqpt Tank T 72) (Mtrl No. 10545772)
|
| Description |
N1/R 72,1015 002887 Recoil Brake (Assy Drg) (2 A46 Sb 08 Sb) (Main Eqpt Tank
T 72) (Mtrl No. 10545772)
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_686653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC-58 (2022-23)/10628/OS-5D/ADG Proc A/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAFVD, Kirkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768620 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of n1/r-72,1015-003360 rod (recoil brake) (2a46-08-3) (main eqpt- tank t-72), quantity-72 nos
Supply of n1/r-72,1015-003360 rod (recoil brake) (2a46-08-3) (main eqpt tank t-72), quantity-72 nos
Read moreProc of item part no n1/r-72,1015-003396 (mtrl no. 10512206) evacuator chamber (2a46-sb-01-2sb applicable to tank t-72
Proc of item part no n1/r-72,1015-003396 (mtrl no. 10512206) evacuator chamber (2a46-sb-01-2sb applicable to tank t-72
Read moreN1 r72 1015-003360 rod recoil brake 2a46-08-3,n1 r72 1015-003380 recoil indicator gaurd 2a26-10-299
Read more
N1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72,
Read moreN1 r72 1015-002896 locking plate recoil brake 2a20-08-9,n1 r72 4730-004916 adapter 2a20-sb-41-63sb,
Read more
Upply of n1/r-72/1015-002897 recuperator (2a46-cb-07 cb) (main eqpt tank t-72 armt (304)5/10), quantity-57 nos
Upply of n1/r-72/1015-002897 recuperator (2a46-cb-07 cb) (main eqpt tank t-72 armt (304)5/10), quantity-57 nos
Read moreN1/r-72,5310-015451 (mtrl no. 10513035) nut (evacuator chamber) (2a20-01-8) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72,5310-015451 (mtrl no. 10513035) nut (evacuator chamber) (2a20-01-8) applicable to tank t-72
Read moreof your Industry type