Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1/R 72,5310 015451 (Mtrl No. 10513035) Nut (Evacuator Chamber) (2 A20 01 8) Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Description |
N1/R 72,5310 015451 (Mtrl No. 10513035) Nut (Evacuator Chamber) (2 A20 01 8) Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_694309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC-32 2024-25/10628/OS-5D/ADG Proc A/284 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAFVD, Kirkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777380 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proc of item part no n1/r-72,1015-003396 (mtrl no. 10512206) evacuator chamber (2a46-sb-01-2sb applicable to tank t-72
Proc of item part no n1/r-72,1015-003396 (mtrl no. 10512206) evacuator chamber (2a46-sb-01-2sb applicable to tank t-72
Read moreItem catalogue section/ds cat no n1/r-72, 1015-003924 (material no-10514531), crank roller (2a20-02-39) applicable to tank t-72,
Item catalogue section/ds cat no n1/r-72, 1015-003924 (material no-10514531), crank roller (2a20-02-39) applicable to tank t-72,
Read moreProcurement of item part no n1/r-72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Procurement of item part no n1/r-72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Read moreN1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72,
Read moreProcurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Procurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Read moreof your Industry type