Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of N1/R 72,1015 003360 Rod (Recoil Brake) (2 A46 08 3) (Main Eqpt Tank T 72), Quantity 72 Nos
Description
Supply Of N1/R 72,1015 003360 Rod (Recoil Brake) (2 A46 08 3) (Main Eqpt Tank T 72), Quantity 72 Nos
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_620478_1
Reference
Number
PC-07 2022-23/10628/OS-5D/ADG Proc A/72
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Room No G-26, D1 wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date September 25, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.