Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice: Evacuator Chamber 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of N1/R72 1015 003396 Evacuator Chamber (2 A46 Sb 01 2 Sb). 🛠️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 4:00 Pm This Procurement Is A Critical Requirement For Our Defence Forces. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Specified Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Evacuator Chamber, N1/R72, 1015 003396, 2 A46 Sb 01 2 Sb, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Defence Supplies
Particulars Details
Title
N1/R72 1015 003396 Evacuator Chamber (2 A46 Sb 01 2 Sb)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4945247
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 28, 2024 21:25
End Date
Expired 18/06/2024

Expired 810 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise