Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1/R72 1015 003473 Cover For Breech End (2 A46 Sb 41 3 Sb)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5450868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEE KAY HOSPITAL SUPPLY COMPANY | Make : CEEKAY HOSPITAL SUPPLY CO. Model : CEEKAY HOSPITAL SUPPLY CO Title : N1/R72 1015-003473 COVER FOR BREECH END (2A46SB-41-3SB) | 18-10-2024 19:21:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S G.G. CORPORATION | Make : GG CORPORATION Model : GG CORPORATION Title : N1/R72 1015-003473 COVER FOR BREECH END (2A46SB-41-3SB) | 18-10-2024 17:31:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S STITCH INDIA | Make : STITCH INDIA Model : STITCH INDIA Title : N1/R72 1015-003473 COVER FOR BREECH END (2A46SB-41-3SB) | 18-10-2024 15:46:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOHIT AGENCIES | Make : MOHIT AGENCIES Model : MOHIT AGENCIES Title : N1/R72 1015-003473 COVER FOR BREECH END (2A46SB-41-3SB) | 18-10-2024 16:22:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |