Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1 R72 1015 004101 Brush 2 A26 Sb 41 3 Sb,Lv1 R72 520 15 001 04 Ring 20 Drg No 520 15 001 04,Lv1 R72
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5172097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 17 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Asija Associates | - | 16-08-2024 13:20:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT BRUSH TRADERS | - | 14-08-2024 16:30:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Ishan Trading Company | - | 16-08-2024 15:26:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KUMAR SONS | - | 19-08-2024 14:49:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MANOJ MOTOR CO. | - | 19-08-2024 13:49:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RA Retail | - | 16-08-2024 15:51:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAJAT SALES CORPORATION | - | 16-08-2024 15:38:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |