Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Oil Filter,Wheel Cylinder Assy,Wiper Blade Rear 330 M S Bcs,6 Pk 1060 El Epdm Belt,Bulb 12 H7 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5150713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION | - | 06-09-2024 07:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AAR SERVICES & TECHNOLOGY | - | 31-07-2024 19:55:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AVS TRADERS | - | 06-09-2024 07:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2024 07:33:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,WIPER BLADE REAR 330 M S BCS,6 PK 1060 EL EPDM BELT,BULB 12H7 5 | 12701.44 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,WIPER BLADE REAR 330 M S BCS,6 PK 1060 EL EPDM BELT,BULB 12H7 5 | 13060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,WIPER BLADE REAR 330 M S BCS,6 PK 1060 EL EPDM BELT,BULB 12H7 5 | 13355.00 | L3 |