Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Strip,Wheel Alignment,Balance Wheel Remove Each,Valve Assy,Wiper Blade,Epdm Belt,Bulb 12 H7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 27-10-2023 18:04:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 12:11:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 19:25:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adhesive Strip,Wheel Alignment,Balance Wheel Remove each,Valve Assy,Wiper Blade,EPDM Belt,Bulb 12H7 | 8244.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adhesive Strip,Wheel Alignment,Balance Wheel Remove each,Valve Assy,Wiper Blade,EPDM Belt,Bulb 12H7 | 9000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.R MOHINDER PAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adhesive Strip,Wheel Alignment,Balance Wheel Remove each,Valve Assy,Wiper Blade,EPDM Belt,Bulb 12H7 | 9250.00 | L3 |