Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 196/25 Kulathumattupadi East Janatha Club Road Maintenance Ward 7 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 7 KOZHENCHERRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107777 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan 200/25-govt ups kozhencherry east office room civil work completion kozhencherry gp
Office room maintenance completion work
Read moreRetender annual plan-199/24-soak construction at kozhencherry east gups kozhencherry gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Retender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 new janatha road retarring in chendamangalam gp
Annual plan 24-25 new janatha road retarring in chendamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type