Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall From Bajrangbali Mandir Along Mahugain Pcc Road At Village Mahugain Under Chandwara Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall From Bajrangbali Mandir Along Mahugain Pcc Road At Village Mahugain Under Chandwara Block
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_106534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPUF/MID/KODERMA/F2-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODERMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143594 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc guard wall
Construction pcc guard wall over suti canal near kush mandal house at ward no 04, under mekhliganj municipality.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to balajhor to bajrangbali mandir boarijore block godda district
Construction of pcc road from main road to balajhor to bajrangbali mandir boarijore block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from upertola of nauwadih to bajrangbali mandir at panchayat baray block bishungarh
Construction of pcc road from upertola of nauwadih to bajrangbali mandir at panchayat baray block bishungarh
Read moreRenovation of bajrangbali mandir and painting of boundary wall at neema village (renwa tola) under rajmahal area.
Renovation of bajrangbali mandir and painting of boundary wall at neema village (renwa tola) under rajmahal area.
Read moreLaying of paver block in the campus and plastering, painting of boundary wall with mandir room of bajrangbali mandir at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Laying of paver block in the campus and plastering, painting of boundary wall with mandir room of bajrangbali mandir at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the gate of degree college (barhi) to degree college building at village- chandwara, panchayat- chandwara west under chandwara block (group no. 02)
Construction of p.c.c. road from the gate of degree college (barhi) to degree college building at village- chandwara, panchayat- chandwara west under chandwara block (group no. 02)
Read moreFace upliftment of bajrangbali mandir at nnts harina under block -ii area
Face upliftment of bajrangbali mandir at nnts harina under block -ii area
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from hanuman mandir to sarkar pukur ghat 124871724
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from hanuman mandir to sarkar pukur ghat 124871724
Read moreGuard wall against road along quarry
Guard wall against road along quarry 
 no.2 of kathara colliery near bandh basti under kathara colliery
Read moreConstruction of guard wall along mines edge near basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Construction of guard wall along mines edge near basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type