Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Bajrangbali Mandir And Painting Of Boundary Wall At Neema Village (Renwa Tola) Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Bajrangbali Mandir And Painting Of Boundary Wall At Neema Village (Renwa Tola) Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/260 Dt-28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neema village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352886 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of 01 nos. tractor mounted water tanker for supplying of drinking water at neema village (renwa tola) for the period of 365 days under rajmahal area.
Engagement of 01 nos. tractor mounted water tanker for supplying of drinking water at neema village (renwa tola) for the period of 365 days under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall near weigh bridge at neema village under rajmahal area.
Repairing of boundary wall near weigh bridge at neema village under rajmahal area.
Read moreLaying of paver block in the campus and plastering, painting of boundary wall with mandir room of bajrangbali mandir at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Laying of paver block in the campus and plastering, painting of boundary wall with mandir room of bajrangbali mandir at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning of bushes with carriage and dressing of surface at neema village, under rajmahal area.
Cleaning of bushes with carriage and dressing of surface at neema village, under rajmahal area.
Read morePainting of durga mandir with boundary wall and cleaning of campus at lalmatia under rajmahal area.
Painting of durga mandir with boundary wall and cleaning of campus at lalmatia under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and painting of mata parwati mandir, satsang bhawan,shivalaya, anganbadi, gour mandir, bagjori village under rajmahal area.
Repairing and painting of mata parwati mandir, satsang bhawan,shivalaya, anganbadi, gour mandir, bagjori village under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall painting of nima madarsa at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Repairing of boundary wall painting of nima madarsa at nima kala village under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of kabristhan at bara simra rehab site (five tola) for chhota bhorai village under rajmahal area.
Construction of boundary wall of kabristhan at bara simra rehab site (five tola) for chhota bhorai village under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around marriage hall at dahar tola (five tola), bara simra rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of boundary wall around marriage hall at dahar tola (five tola), bara simra rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Construction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type