Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Hanuman Mandir To Sarkar Pukur Ghat 124871724
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Hanuman Mandir To Sarkar Pukur Ghat 124871724
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_858756_1
Reference
Number
NIT(e) 02/2025-26/15TH FC
Tender Fee 1489
EMD 5957
Tender Value -
Place Para-X/11
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925751

Start Date June 05, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.