Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sh 249 To Hali Dongraj Her Karadhel Sayyedpur Walandi Bombali (Khu.) To State Border Road, Sh 252, Km.6/500 To 9/00, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sh 249 To Hali Dongraj Her Karadhel Sayyedpur Walandi Bombali (Khu.) To State Border Road, Sh 252, Km.6/500 To 9/00, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959954_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer public works circle, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on hali dongraj her karadkhel sayyedpur walandi bombli (kh) to state border road sh-252 km 46/500 tq.deoni dist latur.
Construction of minor bridge on hali dongraj her karadkhel sayyedpur walandi bombli (kh) to state border road sh-252 km 46/500 tq.deoni dist latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.17/200 to 19/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.17/200 to 19/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi state border road, sh-252, km.6/500 to 12/00 (actual km.2/00 to 9/00), tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 9/00, 9/00 to 12/00 )
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi state border road, sh-252, km.6/500 to 12/00 (actual km.2/00 to 9/00), tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 9/00, 9/00 to 12/00 )
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of hali dongraj her karadkhel sayyedpur walandi bombli (khu) to state border road sh-252 km 33/500 to 50/00 (actual km 33/500 to 45/400 and km 48/800 to 50/00) tq.deoni dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of hali dongraj her karadkhel sayyedpur walandi bombli (khu) to state border road sh-252 km 33/500 to 50/00 (actual km 33/500 to 45/400 and km 48/800 to 50/00) tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovement with bridge and cd works and widening to hali, dograj, her, kardkhel, sayyadpur, valandi, bobli-kh. to state border, sh-252, km 0/00 to 19/00 tq. chakur.(under crf)
Improvement with bridge and cd works and widening to hali, dograj, her, kardkhel, sayyadpur, valandi, bobli-kh. to state&#x0d border, sh-252, km 0/00 to 19/00 tq. chakur dist. latur.(under crf)&#x0d
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 17/400to 28/400) (recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 17/400to 28/400) (recall)
Read moreImprovement to sh 50 to shivner fardepada road, vr 249, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to sh 50 to shivner fardepada road, vr 249, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreof your Industry type