Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Bridge And Cd Works And Widening To Hali, Dograj, Her, Kardkhel, Sayyadpur, Valandi, Bobli Kh. To State Border, Sh 252, Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tq. Chakur.(Under Crf)
Description
Improvement With Bridge And Cd Works And Widening To Hali, Dograj, Her, Kardkhel, Sayyadpur, Valandi, Bobli Kh. To State&Amp#X0d Border, Sh 252, Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur.(Under Crf)&Amp#X0d
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1174682_2
Reference
Number
E-Tender B-2/SBD Notice No.UDR/02/2025-26 (online)
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 9.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Latur Dist.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040691

Start Date April 28, 2025 17:25
End Date
Expired 06/05/2025

Expired 488 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.