Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2024 25 Improvements To Mottukkonam Chira 95/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Improvements To Mottukkonam Chira 95/25 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28 AE LID EW PBP 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 725 |
| EMD | 8204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHAKKUTTAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146278 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp - pr no 49/2024-25 renovation to malayilkonam-chira- second phase-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp - pr no 49/2024-25 renovation to malayilkonam-chira- second phase-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25- mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25-&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Re tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro&#x0d no 88/25-bottle booth at&#x0d puthenthopu chcandoorkonam&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-renovation of mottoorkkonam chira-87/26-pothencode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-renovation of&#x0d mottoorkkonam chira-87/26-pothencode&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type