Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp Pr No 49/2024 25 Renovation To Malayilkonam Chira Second Phase General Civil Work Pothencode Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp Pr No 49/2024 25 Renovation To Malayilkonam Chira Second Phase General Civil Work Pothencode Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19 AE LID EW PBP 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHAKKUTTAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104500 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - - improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -&#x0d improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-renovation of mottoorkkonam chira-87/26-pothencode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-renovation of&#x0d mottoorkkonam chira-87/26-pothencode&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 25 renovation- to kaipally kulam-general civil work-mangalapuram gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 25 renovation- to kaipally kulam-general civil work-mangalapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 33 renovation to-cherumuttam - gurudeva road-general civil work-azhoor gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 33 renovation to-cherumuttam - gurudeva road-general civil work-azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25- mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25-&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-286/pvk/25-26/thanthonni chira renovation phase 2 puthenvelikkara g p-thanthonni chira renovation phase 2-general civil work
Annual plan-286/pvk/25-26/thanthonni&#x0d chira renovation phase 2&#x0d puthenvelikkara g p-thanthonni&#x0d chira renovation phase 2-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type