Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Conference Hall Flooring And Other Related Works To Cdpo Office Payyannur Project No113/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Conference Hall Flooring And Other Related Works To Cdpo Office Payyannur Project No113/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634915_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023-24/PnrBP/pno.113 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAYYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990282 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance works to cdpo office payyannur-project no 112/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance works to cdpo office payyannur-project no 112/2023-24
Read moreGeneral-payyannur block panchayat-payyannur block office cdpo office electrification-project no-so070/26
General-payyannur block panchayat-payyannur block office cdpo office electrification-project no-so070/26
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 nechooli aganavadi rennovation project no113
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d 2025-26 nechooli aganavadi&#x0d rennovation project no113
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sasthamcotta block pancahayt pro no 188/24 renovation of auditorium above cdpo office- civil work - -additional staircase facility to cdpo office and related offices to conference hall lift construction and allied works
Annual plan-2023-24 sasthamcotta block pancahayt pro no 188/24 renovation of auditorium above cdpo office- civil work - -additional staircase facility to cdpo office and related offices to conference hall lift construction and allied works
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreProject no 16/24-25 flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery-flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery
Project no 16/24-25 flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery-flooring and other related works at govt ups thillenkery
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 483/25- construction of new building at conference hall
Annual plan-project no 483/25-&#x0d construction of new building at&#x0d conference hall
Read moreof your Industry type