Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Payyannur Block Panchayat Payyannur Block Office Cdpo Office Electrification Project No So070/26
|
| Description |
General Payyannur Block Panchayat Payyannur Block Office Cdpo Office Electrification Project No So070/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_840275_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/70/FEB26 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 7842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437463 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance works to cdpo office payyannur-project no 112/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance works to cdpo office payyannur-project no 112/2023-24
Read moreGeneral-payyannur block panchayat-sgsy marketing centre installation of electrical equipments-project no-so188/26
General-payyannur block panchayat-sgsy marketing centre installation of electrical equipments-project no-so188/26
Read moreGeneral-payyannur block panchayath - project no. s0061/25 - kozhichal cultural centre wiring sc-electrification-
General-payyannur block panchayath - project no. s0061/25 - kozhichal cultural centre wiring sc-electrification-
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 148/26-cdpo office rennovation-general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 148/26-cdpo&#x0d office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type