Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sasthamcotta Block Pancahayt Pro No 188/24 Renovation Of Auditorium Above Cdpo Office Civil Work Additional Staircase Facility To Cdpo Office And Related Offices To Conference Hall Lift Construction And Allied Works
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sasthamcotta Block Pancahayt Pro No 188/24 Renovation Of Auditorium Above Cdpo Office Civil Work Additional Staircase Facility To Cdpo Office And Related Offices To Conference Hall Lift Construction And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636697_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
224/25 electrical maintenance at cdpo offices in chirayinkeezhu block office
Electrical maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Annual plan-conference hall flooring and other related works to cdpo office payyannur-project no113/2023-24
Read moreSupply and installation of furniture for mdsu office, auditorium and conference hall
Supply and installation of furniture for mdsu office, auditorium and conference hall
Read moreSupply of auditorium chair and mgr conference table at conference hall of khatra sdo office khatra bankura
Supply of auditorium chair and mgr conference table at conference hall of khatra sdo office khatra bankura
Read moreServicing and shifting of ac from auditorium/ conference hall to chief engineer mhed kashmirs office
Servicing and shifting of ac from auditorium/ conference hall to chief engineer mhed kashmirs office
Read moreTelecommunication arrangements - construction of mini auditorium in divisional office and connected relocation of existing sao(t) offices.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of main hall, conference hall of cao © office, dy cee(c) offices on 1st floor, dy crs office on 2nd floor, fa & cao © ccg offices & cste/c/ccg offices on 6th floor, dy ce-(c) offices, dy cste-(c) (f) offices on 8th floor, at churchgate station of mumbai division western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type