Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Chharra Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Gangiri Under E400 Kv Ss Division Aligarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Chharra Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Gangiri Under E400 Kv Ss Division Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_991715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM ETC-48/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799239 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv chharra bay at 132 kv sub-station, gangiri under, e400kv s/s division aligarh
Construction of 33 kv chharra bay at 132 kv sub-station, gangiri under, e400kv s/s division aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv substation gangiri, under e-400 kv ss aligarh
Construction of 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv substation gangiri, under e-400 kv ss aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv s/s gangiri, distt- aligarh.
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv s/s gangiri, distt- aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of civil work for 33 kv charra bay gra(dhansari) for dvvnl at 132 kv sub- station gangiri, district-
Construction of civil work for 33 kv charra bay gra(dhansari) for dvvnl at 132 kv sub- station gangiri, district- aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type