Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Smc Agri. Ltd. Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station, Sikandrarao Under, Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Smc Agri. Ltd. Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station, Sikandrarao Under, Etd Ii Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_991793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM ETC-55/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780711 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv smc agri. ltd. bay at 132 kv sub-station, sikandrarao under, etd-ii aligarh
Construction of 33 kv smc agri. ltd. bay at 132 kv sub-station, sikandrarao under, etd-ii aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv abis bay at 132 kv substation, sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 33 kv abis bay at 132 kv substation, sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type