Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Sasni Gate Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station, Boner Under, Etd I Aligarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Sasni Gate Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station, Boner Under, Etd I Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_991639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM ETC-49/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799277 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Construction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Read moreCivil work for construction of 01 no. new 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub- station boner, district- aligarh
Civil work for construction of 01 no. new 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub- station boner, district- aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 and 33 kv ict bay and installation transportation of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss boner under etd-i aligarh
Construction of 132 and 33 kv ict bay and installation transportation of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss boner under etd-i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv pora bay at 132 kv sub-station hasayan hathras under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 33 kv pora bay at 132 kv sub-station hasayan hathras under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type