Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Of Bhawata Balaji Mandir (Sh 78) To Peechupara Khurd (Sh 25) Via Rampura, Dholka, Aurniya, Dawarapura, Pratppura, Moradi Km 0/00 To 20/00
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Of Bhawata Balaji Mandir (Sh 78) To Peechupara Khurd (Sh 25) Via Rampura, Dholka, Aurniya, Dawarapura, Pratppura, Moradi Km 0/00 To 20/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_346152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 12/2023-24 ACE PWD Zone Tonk |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD Zone Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of rampura khurd to sarund sh-83 to sh-37b
Widening and strengthening of rampura khurd to sarund sh-83 to sh-37b
Read moreSh-68 dangiyawas khejarli guda mogra salawas luni dhundhara rampura samdari balotra road km 72/00 to 76/00 and 82/00 to 127/00
Sh-68 dangiyawas khejarli guda mogra salawas luni dhundhara rampura samdari balotra road km 72/00 to 76/00 and 82/00 to 127/00
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreRenewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Renewal work on golara mod (sh-78 km 46) to khotin via badiyal kalan 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreImpr morkure to dangsoundane road sh 0/800 to 3/00 vr 78 tal baglan
Impr morkure to dangsoundane road sh 0/800 to 3/00 vr 78 tal baglan
Read moreImprovement to sh 124 to karandewadi (mahim) road vr-78 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to sh 124 to karandewadi (mahim) road vr-78 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-23 to aalwand road including pipe c.d. work vr-78 km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
S.t.b.t. to sh-23 to aalwand road including pipe c.d. work vr-78 km. 0/00 to 5/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 69/500, 72/500 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 69/500, 72/500 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreS.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge on sh-216 gadana to jafarwadi road vr-78 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge on sh-216 gadana to jafarwadi road vr-78 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type