Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Morkure To Dangsoundane Road Sh 0/800 To 3/00 Vr 78 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Morkure To Dangsoundane Road Sh 0/800 To 3/00 Vr 78 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1059542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn01wono36 2911 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849470 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Impr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreImpr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Impr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Read moreImpr kupkheda to vaygaon road sh 1500 to 3/00 vr 311 tal baglan
Impr kupkheda to vaygaon road sh 1500 to 3/00 vr 311 tal baglan
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreImpr mothe sakode to dagadisakode road sh 0/00 to 5/00 vr 134 tal baglan
Impr mothe sakode to dagadisakode road sh 0/00 to 5/00 vr 134 tal baglan
Read moreImpr deolane dundhe road cd work sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 113 tal baglan
Impr deolane dundhe road cd work sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 113 tal baglan
Read moreImpr sh 27 to kolipada road cd work sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 5 tal baglan
Impr sh 27 to kolipada road cd work sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 5 tal baglan
Read moreImpr jayshankar wasti to anganwadi panad road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 394 tal baglan
Impr jayshankar wasti to anganwadi panad road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 394 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type