Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance 2023 24 Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump Arrangements At Ward 3 Tholnayakar Street And Ward 10 Vellappan Asari Street Near Health Centre In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat, Theni Dist
|
| Description |
15th Finance 2023 24 Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump Arrangements At Ward 3 Tholnayakar Street And Ward 10 Vellappan Asari Street Near Health Centre In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat, Theni Dist
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_409837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255-1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494864 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyamman kovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyamman kovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2023-24 - construction of drainage at ward-10 velappan asari street and ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance 2023-24 - construction of drainage at ward-10 velappan asari street and ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 main road in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 main road in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024 street light material supply
Read more15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type