Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage At Ward 10 Velappan Asari Street And Ward 1 Manthaiyammankovil Street In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat, Theni District
|
| Description |
15th Finance 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage At Ward 10 Velappan Asari Street And Ward 1 Manthaiyammankovil Street In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat, Theni District
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_410058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255-3/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494889 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat renovation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat renovation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Read more15th sfc 2022-23 reneavation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th sfc 2022-23 reneavation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2023-24 - providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 3 tholnayakar street and ward 10 vellappan asari street near health centre in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
15th finance 2023-24 - providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 3 tholnayakar street and ward 10 vellappan asari street near health centre in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
Read more15th finance scheme 2023-2024 - construction of drainage at ward-5 ambalakarar street and ward 14, 15 kakilsikayanpatti in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance scheme 2023-2024 - construction of drainage at ward-5 ambalakarar street and ward 14, 15 kakilsikayanpatti in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read more15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read more15th finance 2023-2024 - reneavation of community toilet at ward 15 pethanasamykovil street at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
15th finance 2023-2024 - reneavation of community toilet at ward 15 pethanasamykovil street at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam south and west side near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam south and west side near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 construction of drainage ward north street in mani house to main road and rcc culvert at ward 4 kaverithestreet and vannar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 construction of drainage ward north street in mani house to main road and rcc culvert at ward 4 kaverithestreet and vannar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024 street light material supply
Read moreof your Industry type