Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlac Ds 2023 2024 Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump Arrangements At Ward 2 Main Road In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mlac Ds 2023 2024 Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump Arrangements At Ward 2 Main Road In Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_376052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
190-2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyamman kovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyamman kovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Read more15th fsc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street and providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 2 harijana mayanam, ward 14 harijana mayanam in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th fsc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street and providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 2 harijana mayanam, ward 14 harijana mayanam in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2023-24 - providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 3 tholnayakar street and ward 10 vellappan asari street near health centre in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
15th finance 2023-24 - providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 3 tholnayakar street and ward 10 vellappan asari street near health centre in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
Read more15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreProviding borewell with mini power pump at govt.hospital vikravandi town panchayat
Providing borewell with mini power pump at govt.hospital vikravandi town panchayat
Read moreEral town panchayat providing deep borewell, mini power pump room and water supply arrangements at new office building compound
Eral town panchayat providing deep borewell, mini power pump room and water supply arrangements at new office building compound
Read moreof your Industry type